New Zealand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Molesworth

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Molesworth. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Molesworth with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,6788,499
BustAfghanistan 13,7588,550
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,8038,578
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,6028,453
FarahAfghanistan 13,9818,688
GardizAfghanistan 13,4978,387
GhazniAfghanistan 13,5558,424
HeratAfghanistan 14,0848,752
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,5858,442
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,4498,358
KabulAfghanistan 13,5538,422
KandaharAfghanistan 13,6378,474
KhostAfghanistan 13,4258,342
KunduzAfghanistan 13,6998,513
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,9798,687
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,8338,596
North SalangAfghanistan 13,6148,460
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,0578,735
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,9458,666
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,7028,515
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,9288,655
ShkoderAlbania 17,85511,095
TiranaAlbania 17,82011,073
VloreAlbania 17,82411,076
AdrarAlgeria 18,33011,390
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 18,97111,789
AlgiersAlgeria 18,97111,789
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 18,63811,582
BatnaAlgeria 18,68611,612
BecharAlgeria 18,77411,666
BejaiaAlgeria 18,84011,707
Beni AbbesAlgeria 18,62611,575
BiskraAlgeria 18,66311,597
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 18,04311,212
ChlefAlgeria 19,06211,846
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 18,69811,619
DjanetAlgeria 17,53510,897
DjelfaAlgeria 18,81911,694
El GoleaAlgeria 18,47611,481
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 18,49511,493
GhardaiaAlgeria 18,59311,554
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 18,39011,427
In AmenasAlgeria 17,86611,102
In SalahAlgeria 18,16411,287
MilianaAlgeria 19,01111,814
OranAlgeria 19,12411,884
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 17,93911,147
SkikdaAlgeria 18,71211,628
TamanrassetAlgeria 17,59310,932
TebessaAlgeria 18,53211,516
TimimounAlgeria 18,45611,469
TindoufAlgeria 18,40911,440
TouggourtAlgeria 18,50811,501
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 3,4472,142
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,1096,282
Les EscaldesAndorra 19,33412,014
HuamboAngola 13,4948,386
LuandaAngola 13,9998,699
LuenaAngola 13,4378,350
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,3598,301
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,4714,643
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,4964,658
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,4804,648
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,0775,019
ByrdAntarctica 4,9803,095
DavisAntarctica 5,9183,678
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,5214,674
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 3,9902,480
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,0016,215
AzulArgentina 9,7306,046
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,4305,860
BarilocheArgentina 8,7285,424
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,9966,212
CeresArgentina 10,2216,352
ChamicalArgentina 9,9196,164
ChepesArgentina 9,8176,100
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,5475,311
ConcordiaArgentina 10,3196,412
CórdobaArgentina 9,9626,190
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,9576,187
CorrientesArgentina 10,6246,602
EsquelArgentina 8,5855,335
EzeizaArgentina 9,9736,197
FormosaArgentina 10,7686,691
General PicoArgentina 9,6085,971
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,1326,296
JuninArgentina 9,8676,132
La PlataArgentina 9,9936,209
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,6706,630
La RiojaArgentina 9,9706,195
LaboulayeArgentina 9,7666,069
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,9384,933
Las LomitasArgentina 10,7616,687
Malarg EArgentina 9,2855,770
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,8575,504
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,7396,052
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,9626,190
MendozaArgentina 9,5485,933
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,5565,939
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,4336,483
NeuquenArgentina 9,0835,644
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,7896,083
OranArgentina 10,6636,626
ParanaArgentina 10,1386,300
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,5136,533
PehuajoArgentina 9,6976,026
PergaminoArgentina 9,9456,180
PigeArgentina 9,5185,915
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,9516,184
PosadasArgentina 10,7916,706
PresidenciaArgentina 10,5806,575
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,4895,897
Punta IndioArgentina 9,9886,207
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,1306,295
ReconquistaArgentina 10,4146,472
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,8056,093
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,9824,960
RivadaviaArgentina 10,6656,627
RosarioArgentina 10,0206,226
SaltaArgentina 10,4426,489
San AntonioArgentina 9,0955,652
San LuisArgentina 9,6676,007
San RafaelArgentina 9,4335,862
Santa RosaArgentina 9,5045,906
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,2656,379
SarmientoArgentina 8,4785,269
TrelewArgentina 8,8805,518
TucumanArgentina 10,2896,394
UshuaiaArgentina 7,7724,830
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,8536,123
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,1176,287
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,6846,018
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 15,7819,807
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,4038,950
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 3,1011,927
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,7942,979
Alice SpringsAustralia 4,1472,577
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,2622,649
AmberleyAustralia 2,4561,526
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 2,7781,726
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 2,4471,521
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4933,414
CairnsAustralia 3,8312,381
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 2,2101,373
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7233,556
CedunaAustralia 3,6412,263
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 3,0101,870
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 3,8752,408
Cobar MoAustralia 2,6951,675
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,2552,644
Coffs HarbourAustralia 2,2211,380
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 3,9932,481
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,7512,952
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,2453,259
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,9904,965
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 2,4341,513
East SaleAustralia 2,2561,402
Esperance (po)Australia 4,5272,813
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,5262,813
EssendonAustralia 2,4541,525
ForrestAustralia 4,1732,593
Gabo IslandAustralia 2,0481,272
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3963,353
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,5122,804
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0403,132
Hobart (airport)Australia 2,1061,309
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 2,1191,317
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 3,5942,234
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,7252,936
Launceston WsoAustralia 2,1521,337
LavertonAustralia 2,4611,529
LearmonthAustralia 5,8613,642
LongreachAustralia 3,3822,102
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 3,3832,102
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 1,7161,066
Low HeadAustralia 2,1971,365
Mackay MoAustralia 3,2352,010
Macquarie IslandAustralia 1,7351,078
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4713,400
MeekatharraAustralia 5,2133,239
Melbourne (airport)Australia 2,4621,530
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 2,4461,520
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 2,8431,766
Mount GambierAustralia 2,7941,736
Mount IsaAustralia 3,9492,454
Norfolk IslandAustralia 1,525948
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 4,0792,535
Nowra RanAustralia 2,1211,318
NuriootpaAustralia 3,0841,916
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8163,614
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 3,7792,348
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1123,177
Port HedlandAustralia 5,6143,489
RichmondAustralia 2,1781,353
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 2,9581,838
Sydney (airport)Australia 2,1261,321
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 2,1291,323
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,4282,752
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,4292,752
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,6212,871
TibooburraAustralia 3,1261,942
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 3,5572,210
WaggaAustralia 2,3581,465
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,9874,963
WilliamtownAustralia 2,1451,333
Willis Island M.O.Australia 3,6252,253
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0713,151
WoomeraAustralia 3,4412,138
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2153,241
GrazAustria 18,18011,297
InnsbruckAustria 18,47611,481
KlagenfurtAustria 18,27011,353
LinzAustria 18,24311,337
SalzburgAustria 18,34111,397
ViennaAustria 18,08611,239
Zell Am SeeAustria 18,36911,414
AgdamAzerbaijan 15,5959,691
AstaraAzerbaijan 15,3619,545
GancaAzerbaijan 15,6549,727
GoycayAzerbaijan 15,5429,658
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 15,6509,725
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 17,96911,166
LerwickUk 17,97011,167
QabalaAzerbaijan 15,5469,661
QubaAzerbaijan 15,5109,638
SakiAzerbaijan 15,6109,700
SalyanAzerbaijan 15,4039,572
SamaxiAzerbaijan 15,4729,615
XacmazAzerbaijan 15,4839,621
XankandiAzerbaijan 15,5959,691
YardmiliAzerbaijan 15,4319,589
YevlaxAzerbaijan 15,5899,687
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 15,6689,736
Horta, FaialAzores 18,12311,262
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 18,33611,394
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 17,94811,153
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,3868,318
MuharraqBahrain 14,5599,047
ChittagongBangladesh 10,9826,824
DhakaBangladesh 11,1776,946
CharnocksBarbados 14,0238,714
BrestBelarus 17,47910,862
GomelBelarus 16,98710,556
GrodnoBelarus 17,41110,820
MinskBelarus 17,17510,673
MogilevBelarus 17,01710,574
VitebskBelarus 16,97710,550
BrusselsBelgium 18,72711,637
D’UccleBelgium 18,72711,637
OstendeBelgium 18,75911,657
Belize CityBelize 11,9887,449
BeninBenin 15,9439,907
BohiconBenin 16,0399,967
CotonouBenin 15,9439,907
KandiBenin 16,44910,222
NatitingouBenin 16,39710,189
ParakouBenin 16,26410,106
SaveBenin 16,12410,020
BermudaBermuda 14,8739,242
La PazBolivia 10,9666,814
Santa CruzBolivia 11,2016,960
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 17,96411,163
FrancistownBotswana 12,1477,548
MaunBotswana 12,4517,737
TshaneBotswana 12,0997,519
AimoresBrazil 12,3177,654
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,1538,174
AltamiraBrazil 13,2168,213
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,4937,763
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,8137,341
ApodiBrazil 13,8488,605
AracajuBrazil 13,3628,303
AracuaiBrazil 12,5277,785
AragarcasBrazil 12,0637,496
AraxaBrazil 12,0167,467
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,6108,457
BageBrazil 10,5266,541
BambuiBrazil 12,0247,472
BarbacenaBrazil 12,0137,465
BarbalhaBrazil 13,6078,455
BarcelosBrazil 12,6427,856
BarraBrazil 13,0358,100
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,4478,356
BarreirasBrazil 12,8327,974
BelémBrazil 13,6198,463
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,1347,540
BelterraBrazil 13,0788,127
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,1738,186
Bom JesusBrazil 10,9656,814
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,8107,960
BrasiliaBrazil 12,3227,657
BrevesBrazil 13,4658,368
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,1797,568
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,9247,410
CabroboBrazil 13,4878,381
CaceresBrazil 11,7127,278
CaetiteBrazil 12,7767,939
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,7888,568
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,5037,148
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,2987,021
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,7797,319
Campos SalesBrazil 13,5808,439
CanavieirasBrazil 12,7977,952
CaparaoBrazil 12,1777,567
CapinopolisBrazil 11,9577,430
CaratingaBrazil 12,2347,602
CaravelasBrazil 12,5767,815
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,6967,890
CarolinaBrazil 13,1438,167
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,3567,057
CataguasesBrazil 12,0517,489
CatalaoBrazil 12,0947,515
CatanduvaBrazil 11,7587,306
CaxiasBrazil 13,6198,463
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,8786,760
Ceara MirimBrazil 13,9678,679
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,0077,461
ChapecoBrazil 10,9976,834
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,1327,539
CipoBrazil 13,2748,249
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 12,9478,046
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,2477,610
CordeiroBrazil 12,0037,459
CorrentinaBrazil 12,7187,903
CorumbaBrazil 11,4527,117
CoximBrazil 11,6727,253
CrateusBrazil 13,7428,540
CuiabaBrazil 11,8567,368
CuritibaBrazil 11,3347,043
DiamantinaBrazil 12,3157,653
DiamantinoBrazil 11,9387,419
DouradosBrazil 11,3287,039
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,8657,373
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,6826,638
EspinosaBrazil 12,6767,877
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,2898,880
FloraniaBrazil 13,8528,608
FlorestaBrazil 13,5188,400
FlorianoBrazil 13,4588,363
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,1626,936
FormosaBrazil 12,3807,693
FortalezaBrazil 13,9908,694
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,0356,858
FrancaBrazil 11,8957,392
GaranhunsBrazil 13,5918,445
GoianiaBrazil 12,1657,559
GoiasBrazil 12,1857,572
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,3387,667
GrajauBrazil 13,3478,294
GuairaBrazil 11,1906,953
GuaramirangaBrazil 13,9198,649
GuaratingaBrazil 12,6627,868
IbiriteBrazil 12,1207,532
IguatuBrazil 13,7008,513
IlheusBrazil 12,8788,002
ImperatrizBrazil 13,3088,270
IndaialBrazil 11,1956,956
IpameriBrazil 12,1267,535
IraiBrazil 10,9586,809
IreceBrazil 13,0838,130
ItaberabaBrazil 13,0348,100
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,7907,948
ItaitubaBrazil 12,8657,994
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,3927,701
ItaperunaBrazil 12,1087,524
ItapevaBrazil 11,4947,142
ItirucuBrazil 12,9788,064
ItuacuBrazil 12,8667,995
IvinhemaBrazil 11,3717,066
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,5137,154
JacobinaBrazil 13,1678,182
JaguaruanaBrazil 13,9358,659
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,8488,605
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,2367,603
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,9827,446
LavrasBrazil 11,9547,428
LencoisBrazil 12,9848,069
LinharesBrazil 12,3727,688
LondrinaBrazil 11,4257,100
MacapaBrazil 13,5798,438
MacauBrazil 13,9608,675
MaceioBrazil 13,5508,420
MachadoBrazil 11,8667,373
ManausBrazil 12,6767,877
MarabaBrazil 13,2228,216
MaringaBrazil 11,3807,072
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,1938,198
Monte AzulBrazil 12,6687,872
Monte SantoBrazil 13,3008,265
MonteiroBrazil 13,6648,491
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,4517,737
Morada NovaBrazil 13,8738,621
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,1258,156
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,9707,438
ObidosBrazil 13,1018,141
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,5258,405
ParacatuBrazil 12,2457,609
ParanaBrazil 12,6347,851
ParanaguaBrazil 11,3637,061
ParanaibaBrazil 11,7717,314
ParintinsBrazil 12,9538,049
ParnaibaBrazil 13,8798,625
Passo FundoBrazil 10,9036,775
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,1317,538
PaulistanaBrazil 13,4308,345
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,4568,362
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,6527,862
PeixeBrazil 12,6407,854
PetrolinaBrazil 13,3438,291
PicosBrazil 13,5148,398
PiraiBrazil 11,8717,377
PirenopolisBrazil 12,2587,617
PompeuBrazil 12,1507,550
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,2496,990
Porto De MozBrazil 13,3438,292
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,1636,937
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,9207,407
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,7976,709
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,7617,930
PosseBrazil 12,5707,811
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,8138,584
RecifeBrazil 13,7508,544
RemansoBrazil 13,2328,223
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,5387,170
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,8787,381
Rio NegroBrazil 11,2416,985
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,9537,427
SalvadorBrazil 13,0828,129
Santa MariaBrazil 10,6996,648
SantaremBrazil 13,1148,149
SantosBrazil 11,6267,224
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,7317,290
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,9248,031
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,7188,525
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,0276,852
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,7486,679
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,8697,375
Sao LuisBrazil 13,7828,564
Sao MateusBrazil 12,4517,737
São PauloBrazil 11,6537,241
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,7997,332
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,5437,173
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,2528,235
SerrinhaBrazil 13,1988,201
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,1647,559
SobralBrazil 13,9018,638
SoureBrazil 13,6808,501
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 12,9678,058
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,3606,438
SurubimBrazil 13,7348,534
TaguatingaBrazil 12,7287,909
TarauacaBrazil 11,4657,124
TauaBrazil 13,6758,498
TefeBrazil 12,3127,651
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,4577,741
TeresinaBrazil 13,6298,469
TiriosBrazil 13,4238,341
TorresBrazil 10,9366,796
TracuateuaBrazil 13,7518,545
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,6407,233
TriunfoBrazil 13,6148,460
TucuruiBrazil 13,3348,286
TuriacuBrazil 13,7908,569
UaupesBrazil 12,4157,715
UbatubaBrazil 11,7347,292
UberabaBrazil 11,9467,423
VassourasBrazil 11,9057,398
VicosaBrazil 12,1077,523
VitoriaBrazil 12,2687,623
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,7757,939
Ze DocaBrazil 13,5978,449
BurgasBulgaria 17,21810,699
LomBulgaria 17,57910,924
PlevenBulgaria 17,46410,852
PlovdivBulgaria 17,43210,832
SadovoBulgaria 17,41610,823
SandanskiBulgaria 17,53910,899
SofiaBulgaria 17,55110,907
VarnaBulgaria 17,19410,685
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 16,67210,360
BurundiBurundi 13,7978,573
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,1545,688
SiemreapCambodia 9,3745,825
BatouriCameroon 15,3409,532
DoualaCameroon 15,4779,618
GarouaCameroon 15,8789,867
MamfeCameroon 15,6749,740
MarouaCameroon 15,9489,910
NgaoundereCameroon 15,6699,737
NkoundjaCameroon 15,6129,701
YaoundeCameroon 15,3939,565
YokoCameroon 15,5379,655
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,9187,406
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,9667,436
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,9948,075
Alert Bay, BcCanada 16,18310,056
Alert, NunavutCanada 15,1209,396
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,9518,669
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,6998,513
Bagotville, QcCanada 15,0829,372
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,9907,450
Baker Lake, NtCanada 14,1678,804
Banff, AbCanada 12,4377,729
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 14,4498,979
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 16,23210,087
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,5187,779
Bissett, MbCanada 13,5628,428
Blue River, BcCanada 12,3147,652
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,5449,038
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,8987,394
Brandon, MbCanada 13,2408,227
Broadview, SkCanada 13,1108,147
Broughton Island, NtCanada 15,6429,720
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,8007,333
Burgeo, NfCanada 16,41910,203
Burns Lake, BcCanada 12,1757,566
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,8498,606
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,5137,776
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 14,0078,704
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,8477,362
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 15,7639,795
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 15,5009,632
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 15,4169,580
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,4338,347
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,7667,312
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,7487,300
Cartwright, NfCanada 16,14210,031
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,1877,573
Chapais, QcCanada 14,8639,236
Charlo, NbCanada 15,4049,572
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 15,5899,687
Charlottetown, PeCanada 15,5909,688
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,8717,377
Chatham, NbCanada 15,4399,594
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 14,3808,936
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 14,7189,146
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 15,6769,741
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 14,0348,721
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,5098,395
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,3999,569
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,9378,039
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 14,3698,929
Comox, BcCanada 11,8477,362
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,6198,463
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 14,7549,169
Coronation, AbCanada 12,7187,903
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,3097,649
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 16,0779,990
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,3048,267
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,5437,794
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,3387,667
Deer Lake, NfCanada 16,0759,989
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 15,3229,521
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 14,9989,320
Dryden, OnCanada 13,6838,503
Earlton, OnCanada 14,4438,975
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,6917,886
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,7227,905
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,7127,900
Edson, AbCanada 12,5637,807
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,8337,353
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,8008,575
Estevan, SkCanada 13,0168,088
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,9017,395
Eureka, NtCanada 14,8079,201
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,4108,333
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 13,1788,189
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 13,0368,101
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,6707,873
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,5427,794
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,9438,043
Fort Smith, NtCanada 13,2198,215
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,5557,802
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,9248,031
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 15,3189,519
Fredericton, NbCanada 15,3259,523
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,4699,613
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 16,27510,113
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,8908,632
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,8337,353
Golden, BcCanada 12,3717,687
Goose, NfCanada 15,9169,890
Gore Bay, OnCanada 14,1688,804
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,5627,806
Greenwood, NsCanada 15,4169,580
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 15,7129,764
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,2707,625
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,5079,636
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 15,5189,643
Hamilton, OnCanada 14,2288,841
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,9189,892
Harrow, OnCanada 13,9548,671
Hay River, NtCanada 13,1048,143
Hope, BcCanada 11,9907,451
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,5608,426
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 14,9069,263
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,0418,104
Iqaluit, NtCanada 15,4699,613
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 14,4338,969
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,7797,941
Kamloops, BcCanada 12,1477,548
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 14,3368,908
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 14,3338,907
Kelowna, BcCanada 12,1457,547
Kenora, OnCanada 13,5798,438
Kingston, OnCanada 14,5209,023
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,9808,066
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,5838,441
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 15,4599,606
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,7689,177
La Ronge, SkCanada 13,2488,233
La Tuque, QcCanada 14,1138,770
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,6898,507
Langara, BcCanada 11,8627,371
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 14,1058,765
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,4807,755
London, OnCanada 14,1328,782
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 15,1619,421
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,5708,432
Lytton, BcCanada 12,0527,489
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 14,7319,154
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,6519,105
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,5697,811
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,5757,814
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,8777,381
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,6177,840
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,8757,379
Moncton, NbCanada 15,4699,613
Mont Joli, QcCanada 15,2879,500
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,8079,201
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,7819,185
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,9338,037
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,5329,030
Morden, MbCanada 13,3128,272
Muskoka, OnCanada 14,3588,922
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,8539,851
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,8507,364
Natashquan, QcCanada 15,7799,805
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 15,2259,461
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,0048,081
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,9388,040
North Bay, OnCanada 14,4118,955
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,6359,095
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,6359,095
Peace River, AbCanada 12,7077,896
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 14,5709,054
Penticton, BcCanada 12,0957,516
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,5439,037
Peterborough, OnCanada 14,3928,943
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,9238,652
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,8137,341
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 15,9169,891
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,8077,337
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,3438,291
Prince Albert, SkCanada 13,1088,146
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,2857,634
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,9737,440
Princeton, BcCanada 13,1718,185
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 14,5359,032
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 15,0029,322
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,2267,598
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,5957,827
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,6828,502
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,9958,075
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,9918,073
Resolute, NtCanada 14,5369,033
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,2837,632
Roberval, QcCanada 14,9999,320
Sable Island, NsCanada 15,7559,790
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,5747,814
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 15,3559,542
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,8277,349
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 14,9169,269
Sarnia, OnCanada 15,4429,596
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,9848,068
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 14,0628,738
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 15,5199,644
Scott, SkCanada 12,8808,003
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 15,4689,612
Shearwater, NsCanada 15,5119,639
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 14,9309,278
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,9978,077
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,6838,503
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,7518,545
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,7697,935
Smithers, BcCanada 12,1577,555
Stephenville, NfCanada 15,9809,930
Summerside, PeCanada 15,5439,658
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,8077,958
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,8007,954
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,8169,828
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 14,4548,982
Terrace, BcCanada 12,0677,499
Teslin, YtCanada 12,3837,695
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,4088,332
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 13,2198,214
Thompson, MbCanada 13,6888,506
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,8308,594
Timmins, OnCanada 14,3718,930
Tofino, BcCanada 11,7527,303
Toronto, OntarioCanada 14,2898,879
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 14,2748,870
Trenton, OnCanada 14,4478,978
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 14,0558,734
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 15,7629,795
Uranium City, SkCanada 13,3528,297
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,5969,070
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,8907,389
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,7817,943
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,8387,977
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,8347,354
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,7957,330
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 15,4839,621
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 14,2098,830
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,5227,782
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,3507,674
Wiarton, OnCanada 14,2188,835
Windsor, OnCanada 13,9638,677
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,4078,331
Wynyard, SkCanada 13,1018,141
Yarmouth, NsCanada 15,2889,500
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,2698,245
Yorkton, SkCanada 13,1718,185
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 18,25911,346
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 18,27611,357
SalCape Verde 16,80410,442
BanguiCentral African Republic 15,1369,405
BiraoCentral African Republic 15,4609,607
AbecheChad 15,9069,884
FayaChad 16,38610,182
MoundouChad 15,6719,738
N’DjamenaChad 16,0759,989
AntofagastaChile 10,2326,358
AricaChile 10,6626,625
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,3155,167
ChicoChile 8,2625,134
ChillanChile 9,0475,622
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,9695,574
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,9146,160
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,2645,135
Curico-General FreireChile 9,2295,735
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,4916,519
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,0284,367
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,6214,736
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,6465,994
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,6625,383
ParronChile 9,3215,792
Puerto AysenChile 8,3015,159
Puerto MonttChile 8,5945,340
Punta ArenasChile 7,7984,846
QuinteroChile 9,3765,826
SantiagoChile 9,3835,830
SewellChile 9,3555,813
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,8355,490
ValdiviaChile 8,7165,416
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,7965,466
VallenarChile 9,7876,082
ValparaisoChile 9,3995,841
AltaiChina 13,0088,083
BeijingChina 10,7726,694
ChangchunChina 10,6826,638
ChangduChina 11,2506,991
ChangshaChina 9,9716,196
ChengduChina 10,7486,679
ChongqingChina 10,4826,513
DuianChina 11,5737,192
ErlianChina 11,3177,033
GanzhouChina 9,6305,984
GuangzhouChina 9,5015,904
HaikouChina 9,4495,872
HailarChina 11,4197,096
HamiChina 12,3427,670
HetanChina 12,9018,017
JiuquanChina 11,8077,337
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,3188,276
KashiChina 13,3318,284
KunmingChina 10,3876,455
LanzhouChina 11,1826,948
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,5727,191
NanchangChina 9,8106,096
NanjingChina 9,9386,175
NanningChina 9,8086,095
PingbianChina 10,2026,340
QingdaoChina 10,2156,348
QiqiharChina 11,0676,877
RuoqiangChina 12,4407,730
ShanghaiChina 9,7186,039
ShantouChina 9,3105,785
ShenyangChina 10,5686,567
TaiyuanChina 10,7806,699
TaoyuanChina 9,1775,702
TengchongChina 10,6966,646
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,7897,947
Xi’AnChina 10,7216,662
XichangChina 10,6446,614
YanjiChina 10,4086,467
YichangChina 10,2756,385
YinchuanChina 11,2266,976
YiningChina 13,2188,214
ZhengzhouChina 10,4726,507
ZhijiangChina 10,1076,281
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,6357,230
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,7107,277
AraucaColombia 12,6687,872
BarranquillaColombia 12,6247,845
Benito SalasColombia 11,9877,449
BogotáColombia 12,2137,589
Camilo DazaColombia 12,5907,823
El CaranoColombia 12,0897,513
Las GaviotasColombia 12,4617,743
MatecanaColombia 12,0937,515
PeralesColombia 12,1117,526
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,8587,990
Rafael NunezColombia 12,5327,787
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,1767,567
Simon BolivarColombia 12,6877,884
VanguardiaColombia 12,2157,590
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,8507,364
YariguiesColombia 12,4167,716
MoroniComoros 12,1617,557
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,7847,323
LimonCosta Rica 11,8797,382
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,7297,289
San JoseCosta Rica 11,7897,326
CrikvenicaCroatia 18,26011,347
DubrovnikCroatia 17,98011,173
SibenikCroatia 18,16711,289
SplitCroatia 18,12211,261
ZagrebCroatia 18,15511,282
CamagueyCuba 13,1078,145
CasablancaCuba 12,8637,993
HavanaCuba 12,8467,983
WillemstadCuraçao 13,1968,200
FamagustaCyprus 16,43110,210
LarnacaCyprus 16,44610,220
LimassolCyprus 16,48510,244
NicosiaCyprus 16,48610,245
BrnoCzech Republic 18,03911,210
ChebCzech Republic 18,29911,371
MosnovCzech Republic 17,92411,138
PragueCzech Republic 18,17411,294
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,6479,102
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,5619,048
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,3848,939
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0938,136
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,7308,532
CopenhagenDenmark 17,96011,160
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 17,85011,092
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 18,16811,290
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 18,12911,266
MarstalDenmark 18,11711,258
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 18,03711,209
OdenseDenmark 18,08111,235
RandersDenmark 18,01511,195
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 17,87311,106
StudsgårdDenmark 18,09311,243
TønderDenmark 18,18811,302
TylstrupDenmark 17,96011,161
TystofteDenmark 18,04911,216
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 17,91311,131
VestervigDenmark 18,06011,222
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,1288,780
Melville HallDominica 14,0628,738
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,5758,435
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,6568,486
AzuaDominican Republic 13,4968,387
BaniDominican Republic 13,5198,401
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,4518,359
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,6108,457
CabreraDominican Republic 13,6508,482
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,5328,409
CotuiDominican Republic 13,5968,448
DajabonDominican Republic 13,4988,388
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,4288,344
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,4528,359
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,6608,489
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,6178,462
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,6428,477
HigueyDominican Republic 13,6768,499
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,4408,352
ImbertDominican Republic 13,5978,450
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,5528,422
JimaniDominican Republic 13,3988,326
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,6388,475
La VegaDominican Republic 13,5708,432
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,5858,442
LuperonDominican Republic 13,5798,438
MichesDominican Republic 13,6748,497
MocaDominican Republic 13,5808,439
MoncionDominican Republic 13,5318,408
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,5228,402
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,6008,451
NaguaDominican Republic 13,6378,474
NeybaDominican Republic 13,4458,355
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,3878,319
PimentelDominican Republic 13,6008,451
PoloDominican Republic 13,4298,345
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,6038,453
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,4458,355
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,6358,473
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,5938,447
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,6138,459
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,6518,483
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,5898,445
SamanaDominican Republic 13,6678,493
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,5638,428
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,5438,416
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,5238,404
San JuanDominican Republic 13,4848,379
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,6678,493
SanchezDominican Republic 13,6448,478
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,5708,433
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,5198,401
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,5678,431
TamayoDominican Republic 13,4568,362
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,5608,426
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,6178,462
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,5298,407
YamasaDominican Republic 13,5798,438
YasicaDominican Republic 13,5928,446
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,0274,367
CanarEcuador 11,2717,004
GuayaquilEcuador 11,2266,976
IzobambaEcuador 11,4707,128
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,4347,105
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,1366,920
MilagroEcuador 11,2526,992
OtavaloEcuador 11,5397,171
PichilingueEcuador 11,3417,047
PortoviejoEcuador 11,2647,000
PuyoEcuador 11,4317,104
QuitoEcuador 11,4917,141
RumipambaEcuador 11,4177,095
San GabrielEcuador 11,6047,211
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 16,55510,288
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 16,27310,112
AswanEgypt 15,8639,858
AsyutEgypt 16,21510,076
BahariyaEgypt 16,46810,233
Beni SuefEgypt 16,33710,152
CairoEgypt 16,37410,175
DabaaEgypt 16,66910,358
DakhlaEgypt 16,27310,112
El ArishEgypt 16,23110,086
El TorEgypt 16,0779,990
FarafraEgypt 16,45710,226
HelwanEgypt 16,36410,169
HurguadaEgypt 16,0059,945
IsmailiaEgypt 16,33310,150
KhargaEgypt 16,14710,034
KosseirEgypt 15,8959,877
LuxorEgypt 15,9899,936
Mersa MatruhEgypt 16,78510,431
MinyaEgypt 16,30510,132
Port-SaidEgypt 16,37310,175
Ras ElnakbEgypt 16,0689,985
Ras NsranyEgypt 16,0019,943
Ras-SedrEgypt 16,23610,089
SalloumEgypt 16,96310,541
Siwa OasisEgypt 16,79610,437
SohagEgypt 16,12910,022
St. KatrineEgypt 16,0729,987
TahrirEgypt 16,46310,230
TantaEgypt 16,44710,220
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,5797,195
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,6477,237
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,6167,218
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,6417,234
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 15,4849,622
AsmaraEritrea 14,7469,163
AssabEritrea 14,2808,874
MassawaEritrea 14,7309,153
TallinEstonia 17,13310,647
TartuEstonia 17,09110,621
VilsandiEstonia 17,32810,768
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,2538,857
GonderEthiopia 14,6439,099
NegeleEthiopia 13,8938,633
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,4835,272
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 17,79611,059
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 17,78711,053
Laucala BayFiji 2,7051,681
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 2,7331,698
NandiFiji 2,7331,698
Ono-I-LauFiji 2,4961,551
HelsinkiFinland 17,09210,621
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 17,06710,605
JoensuuFinland 16,72510,393
JokioinenFinland 17,10710,631
JyvskylFinland 16,91710,512
KajaaniFinland 16,72110,391
KuopioFinland 16,80010,440
KuusamoFinland 16,56310,292
LappeenrantaFinland 16,87310,485
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 17,31410,759
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 17,09010,620
OuluFinland 16,77310,423
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 16,56510,294
TampereFinland 17,05710,599
TurkuFinland 17,18210,677
VaasaFinland 17,03910,588
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 18,73211,640
BiarritzFrance 19,56212,156
BordeauxFrance 19,43812,079
BrestFrance 19,28311,983
CaenFrance 19,08611,860
ChateaurouxFrance 19,15911,906
DijonFrance 18,91611,755
GourdonFrance 19,29411,989
GrenobleFrance 18,95411,778
Le MansFrance 19,16511,909
LilleFrance 18,80711,687
LyonFrance 18,99511,804
MarseilleFrance 19,02711,824
MontpellierFrance 19,12611,885
NancyFrance 18,76511,661
NantesFrance 19,31912,005
NiceFrance 18,86511,723
ParisFrance 18,98411,797
PerpignanFrance 19,22211,945
StrasbourgFrance 18,68211,609
ToulonFrance 18,97311,790
ToulouseFrance 19,33112,012
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,9028,639
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,6818,502
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,9018,638
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,8618,614
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,8368,598
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,8583,640
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 4,3792,721
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 4,3812,722
HaoFrench Polynesia 5,0693,150
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 5,1963,229
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 5,0343,128
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 4,0152,495
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,7124,792
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,3894,592
BitamGabon 15,2129,453
CocobeachGabon 15,1659,424
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 14,7449,162
LambarnGabon 14,9629,297
LastourvilleGabon 14,8609,234
LibrevilleGabon 15,1139,391
MakokouGabon 15,0009,321
MayumbaGabon 14,6619,111
MitzicGabon 15,0749,367
MkamboGabon 15,0049,324
MoandaGabon 14,7689,177
MouilaGabon 14,8139,205
Port-GentilGabon 15,0129,328
TchibanGabon 14,7099,140
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,5306,543
BanjulGambia 16,69510,374
SukhumiGeorgia 16,15310,038
TbilisiGeorgia 15,8029,819
BerlinGermany 18,12211,261
BrockenGermany 18,31711,382
CologneGermany 18,57711,544
DresdenGermany 18,16111,286
ErfurtGermany 18,34311,398
EssenGermany 18,54611,525
FichtelbergGermany 18,24611,338
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 18,53311,516
GeisenheimGermany 18,58311,548
GorlitzGermany 18,08411,238
HamburgGermany 18,23011,329
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 18,23111,329
HannoverGermany 18,32711,389
HelgolandGermany 18,29211,367
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 18,48311,486
KarlsruheGermany 18,61011,564
KasselGermany 18,41511,443
KonstanzGermany 18,61611,568
LeipzigGermany 18,23311,330
LindenbergGermany 18,08611,239
MagdeburgGermany 18,24211,336
MunichGermany 18,40711,438
MünsterGermany 18,47211,479
NeustrelitzGermany 18,08311,237
NurembergGermany 18,40911,440
NurnbergGermany 18,41211,441
PotsdamGermany 18,14011,272
RostockGermany 18,08511,238
SchleswigGermany 18,18711,302
StuttgartGermany 18,57011,539
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 18,67511,605
ZugspitzeGermany 18,49711,495
AccraGhana 15,9089,886
KumasiGhana 16,0529,975
TamaleGhana 16,34010,154
GibraltarGibraltar 19,34612,022
AlexandroupolisGreece 17,30610,754
AthensGreece 17,39810,811
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 17,38510,803
ChiosGreece 17,20910,694
CorfuGreece 17,76511,039
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 17,67310,982
Heraklion, CreteGreece 17,16310,665
IoanninaGreece 17,69310,995
KalamataGreece 17,50010,875
KerkiraGreece 17,76511,039
Kythira IslandGreece 17,38410,803
LamiaGreece 17,53410,896
LarissaGreece 17,55910,911
LemnosGreece 17,34910,781
LimnosGreece 17,33610,773
MethoniGreece 17,51710,885
MilosGreece 17,28510,741
MitiliniGreece 17,19610,686
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 17,20210,689
NaxosGreece 17,22410,703
PatrasGreece 17,56910,918
RhodesGreece 16,97210,546
SamosGreece 17,12110,639
Skiros IslandGreece 17,36710,792
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 17,25810,724
ThessalonikiGreece 17,53910,899
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 17,48710,867
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 17,62110,950
AasiaatGreenland 16,0369,965
AmmassalikGreenland 16,77310,423
AputiteqGreenland 16,77610,425
DanmarkshavnGreenland 16,11610,014
FrederikshbGreenland 16,44110,217
HolsteinsborgGreenland 16,0789,991
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 16,0779,990
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 16,74110,403
JakobshavnGreenland 16,0759,989
JulianehbGreenland 16,67110,360
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 16,19110,061
Kap TobinGreenland 16,74810,408
NanortalikGreenland 16,73610,400
NarsarsuaqGreenland 16,68510,368
NordGreenland 15,6039,696
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 16,26610,108
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 15,2479,474
Prins Christian SundGreenland 16,84510,468
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 16,19410,063
UpernavikGreenland 15,7389,779
UummannaqGreenland 15,9689,922
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,0988,760
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,0978,760
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,5987,207
BokeGuinea 16,46510,232
ConakryGuinea 16,34010,154
FaranahGuinea 16,43210,211
KankanGuinea 16,48310,243
KindiaGuinea 16,40510,194
KissidougouGuinea 16,37010,173
LabeGuinea 16,55410,287
MacentaGuinea 16,27710,114
MamouGuinea 16,45210,224
NzerekoreGuinea 16,19610,065
SiguiriGuinea 16,60110,316
BissauGuinea-Bissau 16,54910,284
GeorgetownGuyana 13,6368,474
TimehriGuyana 13,6048,454
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,3628,303
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,6034,724
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,6494,753
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,6644,762
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,6604,760
Midway IslandHawaii 7,8744,893
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,6614,761
CatacamasHonduras 11,9957,454
CholutecaHonduras 11,7817,321
La CeibaHonduras 11,9787,443
La MesaHonduras 11,8707,376
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,1937,577
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,7527,303
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,8287,350
TelaHonduras 11,9267,411
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3795,828
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3785,827
BudapestHungary 17,90611,127
Budapest-LORINCHungary 17,89311,119
DebrecenHungary 17,71211,006
KeszthelyHungary 18,04911,216
MiskolcHungary 17,77011,042
PecsHungary 17,98011,173
SzegedHungary 17,83411,083
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 18,08611,239
AkureyriIceland 17,29610,748
DalatangiIceland 17,40010,813
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 17,48510,865
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 17,49310,870
RaufarhöfnIceland 17,24610,717
ReykhólarIceland 17,24210,714
ReykjavíkIceland 17,37710,798
StykkisholmurIceland 17,26510,729
VestmannaeyjarIceland 17,48610,866
AgraIndia 12,3957,702
AhmedabadIndia 12,5497,798
AkolaIndia 12,0297,475
AllahabadIndia 11,9877,449
AmritsarIndia 12,9358,038
BangaloreIndia 11,4327,104
Belgaum (Sambre)India 11,8837,384
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,2947,018
BikanerIndia 12,8247,969
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 11,2226,973
CherrapunjiIndia 11,2046,963
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,2046,963
DaltonganjIndia 11,7067,274
DarbhangaIndia 11,7147,279
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,1346,919
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,1286,915
DumkaIndia 11,4747,130
DwarkaIndia 12,7907,948
GoaIndia 11,9237,409
GuwahatiIndia 11,2787,008
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,6837,260
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,2697,624
JagdalpurIndia 11,5127,154
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,2647,000
KotaIndia 12,4317,725
KozhikodeIndia 11,4567,119
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,8898,009
LudhianaIndia 12,8037,956
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,6507,239
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,4237,720
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,2467,610
MusulipatnamIndia 11,3757,069
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,8957,392
New DelhiIndia 12,5557,802
PambanIndia 11,0296,853
PuneIndia 12,1367,542
SagarIndia 12,1117,526
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,0928,136
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,1576,933
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,1576,933
VeravalIndia 12,5857,821
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,3127,029
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,1723,835
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,2034,476
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,6104,729
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,9793,715
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,8544,259
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,0223,742
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,0135,601
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,9293,063
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,5335,303
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,8884,902
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,4693,399
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,5784,088
AbadanIran 15,0029,323
ArakIran 15,0789,369
BabolsarIran 14,9799,308
Bandar AbbasIran 14,1478,791
Bandar AnzaliIran 15,2719,490
Bandar LengehIran 14,2318,843
BirjandIran 14,2508,855
BushehrIran 14,7099,141
ChahbaharIran 13,6768,498
DezfulIran 15,0949,380
EsfahanIran 14,8389,221
IranshahrIran 13,7908,569
KermanIran 14,2808,874
KermanshahIran 15,3079,512
Khoram AbadIran 15,1679,425
MashhadIran 14,4008,948
OroomiehIran 15,6349,715
RamsarIran 15,1479,412
RashtIran 15,2519,477
SemnanIran 14,8619,235
ShahroudIran 14,7809,184
ShirazIran 14,5969,070
TabrizIran 15,5539,665
TeheranIran 15,0359,343
YazdIran 14,5949,069
ZahedanIran 13,9158,647
ZanjanIran 15,3139,515
BaghdadIraq 15,4899,625
BasraIraq 15,0529,353
BelmulletIreland 18,64211,584
Birr, OffalyIreland 18,78811,675
ClaremorrisIreland 18,70911,626
ClonesIreland 18,66611,599
Collooney, SligoIreland 18,66211,597
CorkIreland 18,91411,753
Cork (Ap)Ireland 18,91911,757
DublinIreland 18,75111,652
KilkennyIreland 18,84311,709
Malin HeadIreland 18,53611,518
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 18,87711,730
ShannonIreland 18,82211,696
ValentiaIreland 18,88611,736
EilatIsrael 16,0519,974
HaifaIsrael 16,22910,085
JerusalemIsrael 16,16110,042
Tel AvivIsrael 16,19410,063
AlbengaItaly 18,78811,675
AlgheroItaly 18,75111,652
AmendolaItaly 18,15811,283
AnconaItaly 18,35811,408
ArezzoItaly 18,49211,491
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 18,06311,225
BergamoItaly 18,64011,583
BolognaItaly 18,53211,516
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 18,49911,496
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 18,09611,245
BrindisiItaly 17,95511,157
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 18,64711,588
CameriItaly 18,72211,634
CampobassoItaly 18,24511,338
Cape BellavistaItaly 18,61611,568
Cape CarbonaraItaly 18,60511,561
Cape FrascaItaly 18,71311,628
Cape MeleItaly 18,78611,674
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 18,15911,284
Catania, SicilyItaly 18,08811,240
CerviaItaly 18,45511,468
CiampinoItaly 18,41911,446
Cimone MountainItaly 18,58211,547
Cisa PassItaly 18,64111,584
CivitavecchiaItaly 18,48411,486
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 18,43711,457
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 18,04811,215
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 17,97911,173
DecimomannuItaly 18,65811,594
DobbiacoItaly 18,42611,450
FalconaraItaly 18,37111,416
Florence, TuscanyItaly 18,54411,523
Foggia, PugliaItaly 18,17011,291
FonniItaly 18,65911,595
FrontoneItaly 18,42111,447
FrosinoneItaly 18,35811,408
GelaItaly 18,13911,272
GenoaItaly 18,72811,638
GhediItaly 18,60011,558
Gioia Del ColleItaly 18,04111,211
GrazzaniseItaly 18,28311,361
GrossetoItaly 18,55411,529
GrottaglieItaly 17,99711,183
GuardiavecchiaItaly 18,67211,603
GuidoniaItaly 18,40911,440
IstranaItaly 18,45511,468
Lampedusa IslandItaly 18,19011,303
LatinaItaly 18,38811,427
LatronicoItaly 18,10011,248
LecceItaly 17,92911,141
M. CalamitaItaly 18,60811,563
Marina Di GinosaItaly 18,03711,208
Messina, SicilyItaly 18,07711,233
MilanItaly 18,67711,606
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 18,71511,630
Mount ArgentarioItaly 18,54211,522
Naples, CampaniaItaly 18,26211,348
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 18,65611,593
PadovaItaly 18,47711,482
Paganella MountainItaly 18,52811,513
Palermo, SicilyItaly 18,25711,345
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 18,27711,358
PantelleriaItaly 18,30911,377
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,60711,562
PerdasdefoguItaly 18,63011,577
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 18,43811,457
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 18,29611,369
PiacenzaItaly 18,65111,590
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 18,60911,564
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 18,45411,467
Ponza IslandItaly 18,37211,417
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 18,13111,267
Pratica Di MareItaly 18,42811,451
PrizziItaly 18,23211,330
RadicofaniItaly 18,49711,494
Resia PassItaly 18,55011,527
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,43011,453
RivoltoItaly 18,37811,420
Rolle PassItaly 18,46811,476
RomeItaly 18,42811,451
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 18,44711,463
Ronchi LegionariItaly 18,34811,402
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 18,81911,695
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 18,14111,273
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 17,90011,123
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 18,64011,583
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 18,73011,639
Scuro MountainItaly 18,04611,214
SigonellaItaly 18,09711,246
Taranto, PugliaItaly 18,00811,190
TarvisioItaly 18,32811,389
TermoliItaly 18,22411,325
TorinoItaly 18,80411,685
Torino/ CaselleItaly 18,80711,687
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 18,31611,382
TrevicoItaly 18,18811,302
TrevisoItaly 18,45011,465
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 18,32811,389
Turin, PiedmontItaly 18,80911,688
UdineItaly 18,36311,411
Ustica IslandItaly 18,29111,366
VeniceItaly 18,43911,458
VeronaItaly 18,55511,530
VicenzaItaly 18,50111,497